Back to servers
Server Icon

Mythick Block MC

Offline
1votes this month
0 players

About Mythick Block MC

# Mythic Block MC β€” Server Description 🌎 **Welcome to Mythic Block MC!** 🌎 Looking for a Minecraft server where you can **survive, build, explore, and grind together**? You’re in the right place! ⛏️ **SMP Survival** β€” Start your journey, collect resources, build your base, and create your own adventure. 🀝 **Play Together** β€” Team up with friends, meet new players, build communities, and enjoy the world together. πŸ’° **Grind & Progress** β€” Gather resources, earn money, trade with players, and work your way up. 🏠 **Build Your Empire** β€” Create amazing bases, shops, farms, and whatever you can imagine. βš”οΈ **Adventure & Fun** β€” Explore the world, take on challenges, and make your own stories. πŸŽ‰ **Community First** β€” No complicated game modes. Just a fun SMP where everyone can play, chill, grind, and enjoy Minecraft together. πŸ”₯ **Your adventure starts here. Join Mythic Block MC and make your mark!**

FAQ

What is the server IP for Mythick Block MC?
The IP address of Mythick Block MC Minecraft server is MythicBlockkk.aternos.me
How do I play on the Mythick Block MC Minecraft server?
Open the Minecraft launcher, next click the "Play" button, then select "Multiplayer" from the main menu. Click the "Add Server" button to open the server information form then copy & paste the IP Address MythicBlockkk.aternos.me in the "Server Address" box then press click on "Done" button. Once the connection to the server is verified by Mojang session servers and is available, the connection icon will turn green and you can click on the "Join Server" button to play on Mythick Block MC.
Is Mythick Block MC Minecraft server down?
Mythick Block MC is currently offline. You can check the live status of Mythick Block MC anytime on this page. We monitor the server every few minutes to provide real-time status updates.
How many players are on Mythick Block MC right now?
Mythick Block MC currently has 0 players online. The server has received 1 votes this month from the community.
What Minecraft game version does Mythick Block MC server support?
Mythick Block MC supports Minecraft version: 1.21.x. Keep in mind that many Minecraft servers might allow players to use older or newer versions, so we invite you to check on their Discord server or Website for more information on version compatibility.
Where is the Mythick Block MC Minecraft Server being hosted?
The Mythick Block MC server is currently hosted in IN with an uptime of 14.5%.
What gamemodes can I play on the Mythick Block MC Minecraft Server?
You can play SMP, Survival, Crossplay on the Mythick Block MC server.
How can I vote for Mythick Block MC?
Visit minecraftlist.com/servers/mythick-block-mc/vote, enter your Minecraft username, and click vote. You can vote once every 24 hours to help Mythick Block MC climb the rankings and earn vote rewards.

Similar Minecraft Servers